Module Quang SFP Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode UF-MM-1G

730,000

Module Quang SFP Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode UF-MM-1G:

  • SFP Multi-Mode Fiber 1.25Gbps Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G
  • Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber.
  • Connector Type: LC.
  • TX Wavelength: 850nm.
  • RX Wavelength: 850nm.
  • Data Rate: 1,25 Gbps.
  • Cable Distance: 550m.
  • Pack Options: 2-Pack.