UFiber Module UF-SM-10G

2,990,000

UFiber Module UF-SM-10G

  • SFP Single-Mode Fiber 10Gbps Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G
  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber.
  • Connector Type: LC.
  • TX Wavelength: 1310nm.
  • RX Wavelength: 1310nm.
  • Data Rate: 10 Gbps.
  • Cable Distance: 10 km.
  • Pack Options: 2-Pack.