UFiber Module UF-MM-10G

1,560,250

UFiber Module UF-MM-10G:

  • SFP Multi-Mode Fiber 10Gbps Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
  • Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber.
  • Connector Type: LC.
  • TX Wavelength: 850nm.
  • RX Wavelength: 850nm.
  • Data Rate: 10 Gbps.
  • Cable Distance: 300m.
  • Pack Options: 2-Pack.